LTA Class Roster 2010-01

Class of 2010

  • Adam L. Alpert
  • Lori Y. Baggett
  • Jennifer M. Bakunas
  • Natalie S. Bedore
  • Philip K. Bell
  • John T. Bertram
  • Wendy G. Bowman
  • Charlotte D. Brittain
  • R. Michael Brooks
  • Evan Brownstein
  • Stephen W. Busbee
  • Robert A. Busch
  • Jeffrey M. Cathey
  • Aaron M. Cohn
  • Rama Danan
  • David B. DeVaney
  • Linda W. Devine
  • Afira DeVries
  • Joe T. Escobedo
  • Sarah E. Freeman
  • Ryan T. Freking
  • T. Truett Gardner
  • Scott F. Garlick
  • Anne V. Gormly
  • Dr. B. Lee Green
  • Andrew L. Hall
  • Mark G. Haney
  • S. Gordon Hill
  • Marcos F. Ibarguen
  • Craig R. Johnson
  • Shirin D. Kanji
  • Christopher L. Karlo
  • A. Eric Kishel
  • Michael B. Kraskow
  • Nate M. Lacktman
  • Tracie U. Lowe
  • Jill M. Manthey
  • Andy J. Mayts, Jr.
  • April R. Monteith
  • T. Corey Neil
  • Bert G. Oliva
  • Jud B. Parker
  • Barb N. Powers
  • Jay Saxena
  • Danielle Nunez Seaberg
  • Richard K. Shannon
  • Thomas A. Stewart
  • Christopher Torres
  • Gar Urette
  • Charles Wachter
  • Leslie L. Wilson
  • Laura D. Woodard
  • Andrea E. Zelman

Class of 2009

  • Stephanie A. Agliano
  • Jay S. Annis
  • Douglas Arnold
  • Robert P. Blount, III
  • Heather R. Boone
  • Edna V. Broyles
  • Johnathan L. Butler
  • Hank Clemons
  • John C. Connery, Jr.
  • Doug J. Dieck
  • Kevin A. DiTanna
  • Michael S. Dixon
  • George W. Erck
  • Michael C. Floyd
  • Catherine J. Gauder
  • Chuck G. Geitner
  • F. Frank Ghannadian, PhD
  • Matthew J. Gilbert
  • Kenny A. Gonzalez
  • Shannon B. Gray
  • Mercedes G. Hale
  • Annemarie Hare
  • Kim Hernandez Vance
  • Kelly R. High
  • Patrick A. Ho
  • Jenay E. Iurato
  • Scot L. Kaufman
  • L.T. Lafferty
  • Keith C. Martin
  • Harriet E. Martin
  • Winnie M. Marvel
  • Marlina L. McClure
  • Jennifer D. McIntosh
  • Doug B. Montgomery
  • Mary Fran Mullan
  • Robert B. Nation
  • Suzy R. O'Malley
  • Ken Ray, Jr.
  • Shannon S. Rodriguez
  • Steven M. Rorrer
  • Trey W. Rustmann
  • Kristin M. See
  • Kelly O. Shear
  • Ralph A. Smith
  • Norwood C. Smith
  • Deborah G. Stone
  • John T. Touchton
  • Yvette L. Tremonti
  • Philip S. Wartenberg
  • Malinda M. Webster
  • Brian M. Zophin

Class of 2008

  • A. Brian Albritton
  • Gary Bauler
  • Pamela Baylor
  • Ilze Berzins
  • Carol Brinkley
  • Gregory Brown
  • Christopher Butler
  • Jennifer Capeheart- Meningall
  • Trudy Carson
  • Jeffrey Chronister
  • Cathy Coccia
  • Penelope Dixon
  • Sheryl Duffey
  • Casey Ellison
  • Nathan English
  • SAM! Farrell
  • Kevin Fern, AAI, CIC
  • Colleen Fitzgerald
  • Kimberly Frey
  • James Freyvogel
  • Timothy Harding
  • Todd Hewlett
  • Sharon Jones
  • Rich Junkermann
  • Bryan Karsky, AIA
  • Barbara Larson
  • Robert Ledford, II
  • R. David Lewis
  • Alba Lopez-Isa
  • Ernest Marquart
  • Todd Marrs
  • Pat Moser
  • Ryan Muldoon
  • Bruce Narzissenfeld
  • Allea Newbold
  • James Paul
  • Patrick Poff
  • Wendy Robbins
  • Martin Saavedra, Jr.
  • Darryl Salustro
  • De Anna Sheffield
  • Dina Sheridan
  • Barry Shields, CCM
  • Robert Sickles
  • Tim Simon
  • Tony Stephens
  • Chad Tortorice, CFP
  • Ryan Toth
  • Roaya Tyson
  • Braulio Vicente, Jr.
  • John Wakefield
  • Cynthia Walker
  • Lucy O. Weaver
  • Mark Weaver
  • Fred Werdine
  • John Wolfe, II

Class of 2007

  • R. Troy Atlas
  • Ed Austin
  • Greg Banach
  • Mark Basurto, Esq.
  • Stacy Blank
  • Lewis Brinson
  • Robert Burr
  • Heather Ceresoli, CPA
  • Marc Chambers
  • Valerie Clark
  • Kimberly Crum
  • Anthony Cuva
  • Linda D'Aquila, B.L.S.
  • Juan Davis
  • Scott Dibbs
  • Valerie DiGennaro
  • Matthew Dumar
  • Brian Evans
  • Brian Fender
  • Roger Frakes
  • Joy Galatro
  • Omar Garcia
  • Keri Gawrych
  • R. Colette Glover-Hannah
  • Steven Grove
  • Cheryl Hamilton
  • Michele Hart
  • Conway Jensen
  • Todd Jones
  • Donald Kirk
  • Stephen Koontz
  • John Lamoureux
  • Jay Langford
  • John McCarthy
  • Laura McElroy
  • Sara Mickelson
  • Howard Mills
  • Lucienne Mochel
  • Kay Nikookary
  • Kimberly O'Brien
  • Christine O'Connor, APR
  • Craig Pugh
  • William Rhey
  • C.J. Roberts
  • Peter Rood
  • Julie Sanon
  • Lisa Semeyn
  • Steve Shields
  • Henry Smith, Jr.
  • Roger Stephan
  • Jeffrey Stewart
  • Bill Stockwell
  • Curtis Stokes
  • Jody Underhill
  • Desiree Valdes
  • Randi Whiddon
  • Gibbs Wilson, Jr.

Class of 2006

  • Jack Amor
  • J. Carter Andersen
  • Hank Brown Jr.
  • Jeanetta Brown
  • Suzanne Little Chamberland
  • William Brett Chambers
  • Michael Chapman
  • Larry Coats
  • Sean Coniglio
  • Jonathan Epps
  • David Feeman
  • David Ferrentino, Esq.
  • Frank Ferreri
  • Sheree Fish
  • Stephanie Gibson
  • Thomas Hall
  • Edward Hamp Jr.
  • Mark Heller
  • Charles Hounchell Esq.
  • Nancy Hutson
  • Laura Jacobs Donaldson
  • Scott Jarred
  • Alison Jimenez
  • Daniel Johnson
  • Kelly Kavanaugh
  • William Keller
  • Todd Knight
  • Nagi Kumar
  • Scott Lilly
  • Liana Lopez
  • Ellen Lyons
  • Jan Majewski
  • Lynne McChristian
  • Dennis McClelland
  • Sean McHale
  • Jamie Melendez
  • Janet Mendez
  • Steven Nichols
  • Orlando Nieves
  • David Parks
  • Bill Place
  • Charles Plante
  • Melissa Powell
  • Steven Prevaux
  • Gordon Prima
  • Mark Reed
  • Kelly Ritrievi
  • James Rogan
  • John Samaha
  • Hala Sandridge
  • Ann Shaler
  • Tracey Sievertson
  • Dara Simon
  • Tammy Sumner
  • Kevin Sutton
  • Karla Hughes Willman

Class of 2005

  • Anne B. Adams
  • Eric Adams
  • Patrick Baskette
  • Debra Baumann
  • W. Paul Bissett
  • Leah Smith Carden
  • Crystal S. Coovert
  • Sharon Danco
  • Deirdre P. Dixon
  • David Doney
  • Christine Donoghue
  • Laura P. Duda
  • Marc Eichenholtz
  • David Eicscheid
  • MaryEllen Elia
  • John E. Evans
  • Charles R. Fletcher, Esq.
  • Richard K. Fueyo
  • Bill Goede
  • Debra Gordon
  • Rosemary Goudreau
  • Lizz Harmon
  • Greg R. Harris
  • Andrew Hirsch
  • Lilly Ho-Pehling
  • Jessica G. Liu
  • Greg Lovelace
  • Christine Marlewski
  • Steve Mangan
  • Melody Marrs
  • David W. McCary
  • Scott McLaren
  • John McNeilly
  • Michael A. Monahan
  • Brian Murphy
  • Daniel A. Nolan
  • John H. Olsen
  • David Persky
  • Charles Poe
  • Eric Polins
  • Lynda Remund
  • Christopher Sass
  • Seth Schimmel
  • Mark A. Segel
  • Ben Stevenson
  • Joe Stines
  • Claudia Medina Thomas
  • Holly B. Tomlin
  • Allison Tutwiler
  • Cynthia Visot
  • Jill Warren
  • Toni Watts
  • Jenny Weigle
  • Scott Weik
  • Lara White
  • lra White
  • Vonda White
  • Katherine Young

Class of 2004

  • John A. Acosta
  • David H. Anderson
  • Stephanie Z. Andrews
  • William T. Arnold
  • Douglas F. Arthur
  • Eric W. Bailey, CFA
  • Beth Bennett
  • Porshia M. Billington
  • Frances Y. Brown
  • Ed Bucholtz
  • Sean Butler
  • Jill K. Cappadoro
  • Paul Carastro
  • Melinda N. Chavez
  • Donamae Clinebell
  • Andrew S. Cohen
  • Paul M. Davis
  • William B. Davis
  • Katherine Donlon
  • Cami Gibertini
  • J. Patrick Gramling
  • Michael E. Griffin
  • Michael Head
  • Phillip G. Hirschel
  • Audrey S. Hirst
  • Phillip E. Johnson
  • David Kirkman
  • John F. Kynes
  • Greg D. Landwirth
  • Irvin B. Lee, P.E.
  • Deborah Elaine Love
  • David W. Martin
  • Jay C. Martin
  • William P. Moline
  • Mark Monkarsh, CFP
  • Charles A. Moore
  • Audra Nasser
  • Frances E. Novak
  • Mary E. Persky
  • John C. Phillips, P.E.
  • John E. Phillips, Jr., Esq.
  • Richard A. Pirkle
  • Bridget Robertson
  • Jack M. Rosenkranz, Esq.
  • Jack Rybicki, CPA
  • Katie K. Scanlan
  • Gregg M. Schoppman
  • Sonya Lee Shannon
  • Vonita F. Singh
  • Brian S. Smith
  • John W. Suber, Jr.
  • Mark C. Valenti
  • Ana E.R. Wallrapp, AIA, IIDA
  • Lee Ward
  • Jonathan D. Wax, CFP
  • Darrell Robert Williams
  • Robert S. Williams
  • Jonathan A. Yob

Class of 2003

  • Paul Ayres
  • Brad Baker
  • James N. Bassil
  • Mitch Bernatsky
  • Elisabeth Bernitt
  • Jonathan Bruckner
  • Natalie Cacciatore
  • James Catalano, PE
  • Tim Cerio
  • Ronald A. Christaldi, Esq.
  • Karen B. Clarke
  • Lisete L. Collado
  • Holly Collins-Garcia
  • Scott Cunningham
  • Angel del Monte
  • James A. Downes
  • Duane D. Draper
  • Jeffrey T. Dunn
  • Chris Eastman
  • Shannon E. Edge
  • Scott Ehlers
  • Bruce Faulmann
  • Katherine Frazier
  • Tate A. Garrett
  • Lucia E. Garsys
  • Henry Gonzalez, III
  • Irene Guy
  • Sandra Hanna
  • Paul Hineman
  • Lonnie D. Homenuk
  • Ernest Hooper
  • Zelko Kirincich
  • Jack W. Kirkland, Jr.
  • Steve Klindt
  • William Kohlbecker
  • Robert Lucas
  • Troy Manthey
  • Michael M. Mashke
  • Gregory M. McCoskey
  • Andres E. Nunez, Jr.
  • Wayne Papy
  • Olga M. Pina
  • Kim Polidoro
  • Louis Ricard
  • Mitch Roop
  • Ted Silence
  • Maria Sorolis
  • David A. Sowinski
  • Jeffery Sparling
  • Robert G. Stern
  • Charles E. Sullivan
  • T.J. Szelistowski
  • Gary J. Vien
  • Nancy H. Walker
  • Chris Wickberg
  • Larry Williams
  • Denise Young

Class of 2002

  • Susan F. Adams, AICP
  • Frank Anderson
  • Karen A. Arnold
  • Mark Arrigo
  • Robin Bishop
  • Terri M. Bishop-Shaw
  • Daniel E. Borasch
  • Robert E. Bruns, Jr.
  • Louis V. Buccino
  • Kimberly K. Casey
  • Steve P. Cona, Jr.
  • Chloe J. Coney
  • Mary Helen Farris
  • Wayne J. Fernandez
  • Jeanette M. Flores
  • Deborah L. Giglio
  • Hollis J. Gillespie
  • Robert B. Gough, III, Esq.
  • Deborah L. Grundel
  • Fred Hames
  • Dwight H. Harrah
  • Julie Harris
  • Peter J. Hobson
  • Gail Howard
  • Kathryn S. Hughes
  • John Huerta
  • Edwin W. Jenkinson
  • John J. Johnson
  • Ronald Jones, Ph.D.
  • Christina E. Kroeger
  • Karen A. Lewis
  • Gwendolyn Luney
  • Michael M. MacInnes
  • Craig E. Marston
  • Campbell McLean
  • Mark E. McRae
  • Mark Meyers
  • John Mungenast
  • Suzanne Murchland
  • John B. Neukamm
  • Robin F. Nigh
  • Ronald H. Noble
  • Stacey Packer
  • Irene M. Quisenberry
  • Julia S. Rettig
  • Elizabeth S. Roop
  • Francisco J. Sanchez
  • Brian C. Sparks
  • Donald W. Stanley, Jr.
  • Gary G. Terry
  • Stephen Turner
  • Barbara Twine-Thomas
  • Anthony M. Waelter
  • Jennifer B. Williams

Class of 2001

  • Kary McDonald Andrews
  • Jane Arnett
  • David A. Austin
  • Christine Beck
  • John A. Byczek
  • Joseph F. Cannella
  • Nelson T. Castellano
  • Andrea Cheney
  • Robert Chunn
  • Michael Cobb
  • Penelope M. Conner
  • Dennis Cook
  • Ron Drew
  • Emily Duty
  • Scott Farrell
  • Irene GM. Ferguson
  • Darcy A. Foster
  • Cynthia Gandee
  • April Griffin
  • Robert Guidara
  • Thomas Hammer
  • Mark A. Hart
  • Connie Hayes
  • Tad J. Humphreys
  • Barbara J. Izzi
  • William Janes
  • Lisa R. Lewis
  • Laurel Lockett
  • Dustie Lynch
  • Thomas Mackiewicz
  • Dennis Magraw
  • Adam Mainzer
  • Roxann Moore
  • John G. Moors
  • Charles Nelson
  • Carol P. Roy
  • Alyson Seeger
  • Thomas Smith
  • Guy K. Stanoch, AUSA
  • William Stauduhar
  • Susan Stern
  • Alfred Stewart
  • Teresa Stinson
  • Stephen B. Straske
  • Charles L. Stutts
  • Holly P. Thomas
  • Sharon Tucker
  • Steven M. Weaver
  • John M. Williams
  • Thomas M. Wood
  • Cesar A. Zevallos
  • Frederick Zielinski

LTA Class Listings

View all of the Leadership Tampa Alumni Class Lists