LTA Class Roster Current-2011

Transfers/Honorees

  • Susan Bennett
  • William E. Beyers Jr., Leadership San Francisco ‘87
  • Kelsey Bokor, Honorary
  • Joe Brancucci, Leadership Monroe County '94
  • Susan K. Brennan, Leadership Grand Rapids ‘95
  • Bob Buckhorn, Leadership Florida ‘88 Jennifer China
  • Diane S. Egner, Leadership Florida ‘02
  • Laura Frost, Leadership Orlando ’87 & Leadership Tampa Bay ’04
  • Adrienne Frucci, Leadership Pueblo ‘88
  • Mary Gamble
  • Gary B. Grant, Leadership Ft. Worth ‘09
  • Stanley G. Gray, Valley Leadership/Phoenix ‘97
  • Dick A. Greco, Honorary
  • Rose Hari, Leadership Napa Valley
  • Lorrie G. Hero, Honorary
  • Derek C. Holmes Sr.
  • Robin A. Lester, Leadership Charlotte ‘96
  • David R. Lofland Jr., Leadership Cincinnati ’06
  • Crawford Long, Leadership Greenville ‘02
  • Joe Meterchick, Leadership Philadelphia
  • Jeffrey M. Mount, Honorary
  • Leith Oatman, Leadership Jacksonville '06
  • Mimi B. Osiason, Leadership Florida
  • Karen Post, Leadership Houston
  • Lynette Reynolds, Leadership Orlando ‘06
  • Bob Rohrlack, Leadership Gainesville '89
  • Deborah L. Scott, Leadership Collier ‘15
  • Marva Stanford, Leadership Central Indiana ‘05
  • Tewabech Genet Stewart, Leadership Lakeland '16
  • Steve Tishman, Leadership Orlando '99
  • Ronald L. Vaughn, Leadership Central Illinois-Peoria ‘79
  • Terri Wallace, Leadership Broward '06
  • Monica Whiting, Leadership Jacksonville '13
 

Class of 2020

  • Daniel Amat
  • Sheri Anderson
  • Scott Barnhard
  • Michael Baumaister
  • Bill Benner
  • Liam Brien
  • Maureen Butler
  • Silvana Capaldi
  • Erin Richey Carlson
  • Kim Christine
  • Sarah Colby
  • Michelle Coleman
  • Greg Cullison
  • Terrie F. Daniel
  • Alan "Tad" Denham
  • Cameron Diehl
  • Kelli Ayers Edson
  • Erick A. Elliott
  • Jonathan Ford
  • Conan Gallaty
  • Rhonda Gindlesperger
  • Cathy G. Grant
  • Paul Greenwood
  • Elise W. Huszar
  • Rob Kane
  • Chad Keller
  • Scott Knight
  • Kris Knox
  • Tate Kubler
  • Manny Leto
  • Mark E. Lewis
  • Susan (Suzy) Shorter Lopez
  • Brian Maguire
  • Amy Martinez-Monfort
  • Derek Mateos
  • Frank T. Moya
  • Kathryn Pankow
  • Jason Pepe, Ed.D.
  • Col Edward P. Phillips
  • Heather Rubio
  • Anthony Santucci
  • Ghada Skaff
  • Robert Tetreault
  • Tony Thomas
  • Barbara Tripp
  • Susan Nunn Williams
  • Nikki Wills
  • Alisa M. Žujović, Ph.D.

Class of 2019

  • Katherine Androff
  • Van Ayres
  • Craig Banikowski
  • Aimée Jeansonne Becka,
  • Eric Blankenship
  • Mariana Bugallo-Muros
  • Kevin Caldwell
  • Janessa Canals-Alonso
  • Janette Carter
  • Wyatt Castellvi
  • Lindsay Claytor
  • Christopher Collins
  • Ruben Delgado
  • Megan Proulx Dempsey
  • Jennifer Dunn
  • Gina Evans
  • Mark Fetterman
  • Joseph Freeman Jr.
  • Shadel Hamilton
  • Christopher Harris
  • Nicole Justice
  • Elena Ketchum
  • David Lechner
  • Laura Lenhart
  • Michele Leo Hintson
  • Terri Parnell Longphee
  • Julian Mackenzie
  • Holly Markham
  • Amanda Marshall
  • Grace Maseda
  • Charlotte McHenry
  • Jason Mehta
  • Rich Mullins
  • Keith O'Malley
  • Deborah Pond
  • Benjamin Powers
  • Erik Raines
  • Jeanine Romano
  • Michael Schackne
  • Shelley Sharp
  • Cindy Sofarelli
  • Jennifer Suarez Jankes
  • Adam Thomas
  • Stephen Thomas
  • Darrin Thomson
  • Monnie Wertz
  • Steven Wirth
  • Andrew Wood
  • Angel Wynn
  • Fabian Yepez

Class of 2018

  • Jolyon Acosta
  • Chris Adkins
  • Josh Adkins
  • Robbie Artz
  • Heather B. Brock
  • Nick Buchanan
  • Ernest Coney Jr.
  • Adam DePiro
  • Emily Farkas
  • Craig Federer
  • Rachel M. Feinman
  • David Ferreira
  • Nikki Foster
  • Jessica Fugate
  • Christine Glover
  • Kari Goetz
  • Leslene Gordon
  • Lindsay Grinstead
  • Sarah Ham
  • Dale Hoffman
  • David K. Judd III
  • LaKisha Kinsey-Sallis
  • Jennifer LaRocco
  • David A. Loos
  • Leah Millette
  • Linda Olson
  • Sara Palmer
  • Dustin Pasteur
  • Stacey Pittman
  • Kevin Preast
  • Randy Prescott
  • Ryan Reynolds
  • Natalie A. Roberts
  • Kay Schwartz
  • Matt Serynek
  • Eric Stewart
  • Rolfe Thompson
  • Susan Thompson
  • Chuck Tiernan
  • Marshall Tucker
  • Eli Vazquez
  • Ginny Veit
  • Caroline Vostrejs
  • Jennifer Whelihan
  • Kiana Wilson
  • Jennifer Yeagley

Class of 2017

  • Daniel Abou-Jaoude
  • Charlesetta Amos-Coles
  • John Astrab
  • Lee Bercaw
  • Joshua Bomstein
  • Kristy Chase-Tozer
  • Brenden Chiaramonte
  • Andrea Cichon
  • Karen Cowan
  • Casey Coy
  • Chris Farkas
  • Michael Ferrone
  • Jose Fourquet
  • Meredith Freeman
  • Ryan Garlow
  • Bibiana Gomez
  • Matthew Gomez
  • Todd Gregory
  • Jason Grinstead
  • Nicole Hawker
  • David Hendrix
  • Miray Holmes
  • Jamie Johnson
  • Derek Kantaskas
  • Man Le
  • Nicole Leontsinis
  • Connor Lewis
  • Dennis Manelli
  • Magie McCleland
  • Edward Norstrem
  • Penny Parks
  • Travis Pelleymounter
  • Maria Porto-Duarte
  • Christopher Rogers
  • Julia Ruddock
  • Dean Rustin
  • Meredith Seeley
  • Bel Serocki
  • Ethan Shapiro
  • Erica Shea
  • John Thompson
  • Shelley Thompson
  • Maria Vaca
  • Scott Walden
  • Toi Walker
  • Kelly Warhola
  • Calvin Williams
  • Ray Wong
  • Randall Woods
  • Glenn Zimmerman

Class of 2016

  • Neal Anderson
  • Robert Bicarousky
  • Angie Bradley-Brown
  • Larry Braue
  • Brian Butler
  • Patricia Calhoun
  • Jeff Chernoff
  • Michelle Clapper
  • Brian Devlin
  • Al Erdman
  • Timothy Ford
  • Maggie Fowler
  • Melanie Griffin
  • Brian Harris
  • Felicia Harvey
  • Kay Jefferson
  • Andrew Jenkins
  • Collin Jotham
  • Gerri Kramer
  • Ocea Lattimore
  • Laura Lay
  • Mary Layton
  • Rob Liddell
  • Jeff Locker
  • Rich Marulanda
  • Susan Mendelson
  • Matthew Michini
  • Tiffany Morgan
  • P.J. Nassar
  • Scott Nolan
  • Todd O’Donnell
  • Al Renshaw
  • Cherry Ritenour
  • Dana Rollison
  • Shilpa Saxena
  • Yvette Segura
  • Patrick Sharpton
  • Clint Shouppe
  • Melissa Silvest
  • Ryan Sladek
  • Ted Tamargo
  • Lauren Valiente
  • JL Wagner
  • Eric Ward
  • Andrew Warren
  • Dierdre White
  • Kim Williams
  • Brian Winfield
  • Brian Yarbrough

Class of 2015

  • Lindsay August
  • Irene Bassel Frick
  • Jan Berry
  • Darcy Calhoun
  • Rob Catoe
  • Ginger Clark
  • Melinda Clark
  • Laura Crouch
  • Jennifer Currence
  • Jeremy Daniel
  • Julius Davis
  • John DeLaVergne
  • Katie Dierks
  • Paul Dontenville
  • Brian Dugan
  • Scott Gilner
  • Tyrus Gordon
  • Katie Halkett
  • Robyn Hall
  • Jake Hartigan
  • Rafael Hernandez
  • Matt Hill
  • Dara Hindman
  • Rob Hosmanek
  • Paul Huszar
  • Bob Hyde
  • Tom Iarossi
  • Lori Jones
  • Alex Kaptzan
  • Dean Kent
  • Stephanie Krebs
  • Timothy Kubal
  • Renee LaFauci
  • Owen LaFave
  • Lance Lansrud
  • Crystal Lauderdale
  • Rick Lentz
  • Julia Mandell
  • Luis Martinez-Monfort
  • Axah McCalla
  • Jamie Morano
  • John Muller
  • Jessica Muroff
  • Deb Oliver
  • Kerry O’Reilly
  • Scott Pence
  • Balaji Ramadoss
  • Lauren Rasys
  • Bill Reeves
  • Rich Salazar
  • John Schwartz
  • Randy Smith
  • Wayne Taylor
  • Lucy Terrill
  • Craig Urquhart
  • Jennifer Wainman
  • Gail Wean
  • Barb Zant

Class of 2014

  • Schezy Barbas
  • Tammy Briant
  • Jonathan Brill
  • Frank Busot
  • Chad Callahan
  • David Capece
  • Brian Carson
  • Marty Clay
  • Linda Cox
  • Brian Craft
  • Brian Cummings
  • Dana Davies
  • Debra Delise
  • Stacey Efaw
  • Bret Feldman
  • Lauren Fernandez
  • Kerri-Lyn Francis
  • Jaret Fuente
  • Dave Hahn
  • Brian Hanrahan
  • Lynne Hildreth
  • Rick Houston
  • Mark Kiser
  • Bryan Lawson
  • Fred Lay
  • JoLynn Lokey
  • Susan Maurer
  • Carli Meyer
  • Suzanne Mintz
  • Gretchen Mitchell
  • Jonathan Moore
  • John Newman
  • Patrick Owings
  • Chris Papp
  • Lisa Patterson
  • Jamie Patterson
  • Dawn Philips
  • Linda Porter
  • Tino Provenzano
  • Darrin Quam
  • Randall Reid
  • David Robbins
  • Dennis Rogero
  • Mark Rose
  • Scott Rose
  • Wendy Ross
  • Julie Serovich
  • Edward Spenceley
  • Eileen Sweeney
  • Robert Teachey
  • Natalie Thomas
  • Larry Thompson
  • Jay Vietas
  • Alex Walter
  • Chris Wandembergh Maltezo
  • Jill Witecki
  • Jason Woody
  • Kim Woollard

Class of 2013

  • Rolfe G. Arnhym
  • Maria Baltar
  • John A. Bennett, Jr.
  • Ceci C. Berman
  • David Bode
  • Noel Boeke
  • K. Clayton Bricklemyer
  • Charles Michael Brill
  • Nathan A. Carney
  • Amy Carrasco
  • Jaqueline Causey
  • Max Coberly
  • Tina Cotton
  • OT Delancy
  • Charlotte V. Diggs
  • Sean Donoghue
  • Magda A. Farren
  • Lyle B. Fogarty
  • Andrew Fruit
  • W. Todd Fultz
  • Jeffrey W. Gibson
  • Rod Grabowski
  • Steven Grieco
  • Elizabeth Hennig
  • Keith Wallace Hodgdon
  • James S. Judy Jr.
  • Gregory R. Kadet
  • Yolanda Levell-Williams
  • Willis Chadwick Loar
  • Debbie Lundberg
  • Leslie A. Maher
  • Merritt Martin
  • Adrian I. Martinez
  • C.J. Mintrone
  • Jason Moss
  • Eric J. Partlow
  • Woodrow H. Pollack
  • Sharon G. Price
  • Jason J. Quintero
  • Jayant Rao, MD
  • Richard Reeves
  • Emily Rogers
  • Christopher F. Rux
  • William Sadlowski
  • Erin Schwartz
  • Bemetra Simmons
  • Keith Skorewicz
  • Jimmy St. Louis
  • Amanda M. Uliano
  • Jimmy Ullrich
  • John M. Unger
  • Jeffrie van Loveren
  • Michael Weeks
  • Joann Wehle
  • Nealy Wheat, CAE
  • Elizabeth B. Zabak

Class of 2012

  • Jacalin J. Ascough
  • Joseph W. Bachman
  • Chad A. Barba
  • Michael J. Blasco
  • Ian Brown
  • Joshua Bullock
  • Scott J. Campbell
  • Ali Carr
  • Mark W. Colvenbach
  • Sarah Combs
  • Scott Cox
  • April L. Diemer
  • Tracie M. Domino
  • Cyndee A. Dornblaser, CPSM
  • Alissa M. Ellison
  • Julio C. Esquivel
  • Carl E. Gillert
  • Brady Harris
  • Brian K. Hendricks
  • Kevin Tyler Hill
  • Vivian Cortes Hodz
  • Kyle P. Keith
  • Thomas J. King
  • Stephanie M. K8och, SPHR
  • Amie W. Lonas, Ed.D.
  • Drew Marshall
  • Patrick D. Messerli
  • Kenneth C. Misemer
  • John D. Mullen
  • Jennifer Murphy
  • Denise A. Muth
  • Jeffery M. Olender
  • Pavla Ozkul
  • Aakash Patel
  • Gary Peric, CPA
  • Chuck Peterson
  • William J. Reagan, Jr.
  • John L. Redd, II, D.M.D
  • Darren Richards
  • Jarett Rieger
  • Jennifer G. Roeper
  • Tammy F. Sexton-Criollo
  • Punit R. Shah
  • Kelley K. Sims
  • Kareem J. Spratling
  • Kevin D. Sturgill
  • Timm R. Sweeney
  • Thomas G. Szubka
  • Kimberly D. Thresher
  • Louis M. Ursini, III
  • Michael D. Wiemer
  • James C. Williams
  • India Waller Witte
  • Michael Worrall
  • Christine B. Young

Class of 2011

  • Jeffrey M. Ames
  • Carla Armstrong
  • Amanda Buffington
  • David Bly
  • Todd Brandon
  • Lorie Briggs
  • C. Graham Carothers
  • Jason Carroll
  • Mandelyn Cloninger
  • Steve P. Cona, III
  • Kami Corbett
  • Janene Culumber
  • Douglas W. Draper
  • Bryan Durkin
  • Jeffrey M. Eakins
  • Tara A. Elia
  • Ann Leavengood Giles
  • Paul Hays
  • Carl W. Himes
  • Jay Hlavay
  • Lisa Hodgdon
  • Adam L. Horn
  • Robyn Huber
  • Richard Huckaby
  • Juliane Iannarelli
  • Rebecca Seté Jacobson
  • Tiffany Jaycox
  • Margaret Jones
  • Scott Kelyman
  • Karen Kress
  • Meg Lashley
  • Caleb Lewis
  • Les Lloyd
  • Orlando Lopez-Isa
  • Kimberly J. Madison
  • Andrew L. McIntosh
  • Lori Nissen
  • Ryan G. Nugent
  • Lisa Pizarro-Yob
  • Kelley N. Prince
  • Shannon Reid
  • William C. Reinhardt
  • Alberto Romero
  • Amanda Arnold Sansone
  • Sarah B. Schneider
  • Kelly Stevens Shafer
  • Marc A. Spencer
  • Steven C. Stanford
  • Scott B. Swenson
  • Debra A. Torres
  • Brian Weiss
  • Rebecca J. White
  • Grace Yang
  • Adele G. Yunger

LTA Class Listings

View all of the Leadership Tampa Alumni Class Lists