LTA Class Roster 2000-1991

Class of 2000

  • Rod Anderson
  • Cathy J. Beveridge
  • Lyle C. Blanden
  • Raymond Bowles
  • Colleen K. Brady
  • Jeffrey D. Butt
  • John E. Carter
  • Jane Castor
  • Ronald L. Ciganek
  • Rebecca Clayton
  • Robert Cloyd
  • Donald Collins
  • Thomas Cooley, CEcD, BCCR
  • Donnie Evans
  • Rudy A. Fernandez
  • Donna Ferris
  • David Fogielgarn
  • Jerry Ford
  • Bernardo Garcia
  • Barbara Greathouse
  • Paul Grenier
  • Greg Harner
  • Steve Hayes
  • Anthony Hinen, USAF
  • Suzanne Holley
  • Jonathan Jennewein
  • Janet D. Kovach
  • David Kubin
  • Andrew E. Lutton
  • John McIIhenny
  • George J. Meyer
  • Cragin Mosteller
  • Nancy W. Newman
  • James Orchard
  • Christine C. Phillips, CFP
  • J. William Robey, II
  • Kelly Robinson
  • Gregory Rosica
  • Dale F. Schumacher, CCUE
  • Darryl H. Scott
  • Claudia B. Sellers
  • Jeffrey T. Shear, Esq
  • Christine Smith
  • James Smith
  • Deborah H. Stevenson
  • Marybeth F. Storts
  • Gilbert Thelen
  • JoAnn Urofsky
  • R. Kenneth Walters, Jr.
  • Elaine White
  • Frances A. Wimberly
  • Mark J. Wolfson, Esq.
  • Adam Yalowich

Class of 1999

  • David Adams
  • John Baldwin
  • Beatriz Bare
  • Marisa Belote
  • Bonnie Bertolino
  • James Bishop
  • G. Robert Blanchard, Jr.
  • Susan Bruno
  • Gregory W. Bryant
  • Patricia A. Burns
  • Colleen F. Chappell
  • Robert Christmas
  • Jill M. Collins
  • Lewis Conwell
  • Robert Davis
  • J. Scott Entin
  • James Erb Jr., CLU, ChFC, CFP
  • Alan C. Fisk
  • James T. Fortson
  • Tim Gann
  • Calvin Glidewell, Jr.
  • Deborah Green-Jones
  • Joshua A. Halpern, MD
  • James Hamilton
  • Barry Hanerfeld
  • Allen Henderson
  • Robert Hoyland
  • Raymond Ingandela
  • Barbara Jackson
  • Moses Jordan
  • Mary-Helen Keen
  • Robert Kines
  • Linda Langer
  • Edward LaRose
  • Bethany R. Leytham
  • Barbara H. Luikart
  • Paul Lynch, Esq.
  • Grant Martin
  • Page McKee
  • Jocelyn Moore-Hill
  • Kristine Murphy
  • James Porter
  • Richard Redmon
  • Tama Retherford
  • Clara Reynolds
  • Marc D. Sasser
  • Craig W. Schubert
  • Marcella Schuyler
  • J. Greg Shell
  • Hugh Smith
  • Patricia M. Spears
  • Chase C. Stockon
  • Jeffery Swanagan
  • David A. Szymanski
  • Stephen Taylor
  • Russell Thomas
  • David Tippin
  • Joseph J. Troy
  • Michael J. Virgadamo
  • Gabriel Vivero
  • Elizabeth A. Waters

Class of 1998

  • David W. Appel
  • Anderson Baldy
  • Michael Benedict
  • David Binnie
  • Suzanne L. Boland
  • Carla H. Bolling
  • Lee Brill, III
  • Ronald Bush
  • J. Kevin Carey
  • Sylvia Marion Carley
  • Carol Cassara
  • Sherill Donaldson
  • C. Samuel Ellison
  • John Fesler
  • Anne Freeman
  • Richard Gaspar
  • Brenda Geoghagan
  • Timothy Gibbons
  • Brenda Gordon
  • Keith Greminger, AIA
  • James Hackman
  • Cara S. Hanna
  • Claudia Sanow Henderson
  • Barbara Hendry
  • Paul Henley
  • Debra Hoffman
  • Charles Hoppe
  • Mark House
  • Elizabeth R. Hult
  • Douglas Interlandi
  • Thomas Marler
  • Sunny McGinnis
  • Patrick McNamara
  • Cynthia Miller
  • James Moreno
  • Terrie Morrison
  • Paul Nesbitt
  • Andrea Noriega
  • Maggie Osborn
  • John M. Pehling, AIA
  • Bradley E. Powers
  • Donna Reed
  • Emelie Roberts
  • Tracy Robin
  • Bruce Rodgers
  • Scott Rutz
  • Karen E. Ryals
  • Jeffrey Spilman
  • Barbara Strickler
  • Joe P. Teague
  • Gary Teblum
  • David Thomas
  • Sarah A. Thompson
  • Dennis Thureson
  • Jose E, Valiente, CPA
  • Elizabeth Wiggins
  • Gilbertina Wright

Class of 1997

  • Renate Armitage
  • Alice Bessette
  • James Betts
  • Nancy E. Biesinger, MBA
  • Robert W. Bivins
  • Daniel Bradley
  • Steven L. Brannock
  • Michael Brennan
  • Julie Britton
  • Clayton P. Brubaker, III
  • Robert J. Clark, Jr.
  • Nancy Clausen-Cote
  • Jeffrey Copper
  • Jan Dargel
  • Francois de la Menardiere
  • Jonathan DeBellis
  • Nita DeCavitch
  • Mary DeLong
  • Charles Elson
  • Ross J. Ferlita
  • Frank E. Fralick
  • Kimberly Graham
  • Zoe Gustafson
  • Elizabeth L. Hapner
  • Claire Helm
  • Paul L. Huey
  • Edwin Hunzeker
  • James C. Jacob
  • Scott Jacobsen
  • Ellen Verena Jorgensen
  • Emily Kass
  • Tom Landa
  • Terry Large
  • Dena Gross Leavengood
  • Earl J. Lennard
  • Edgel C. Lester, Jr.
  • Miriam E. Mason
  • Leo Matti
  • Linda McClintock-Greco
  • Betsy McCoy
  • Sue M. Melendi
  • Ronda Michaud
  • Bonnie M. Moore
  • David Oellerich
  • Chris Redhead, CFP, ChFC
  • Wayne Rosier
  • Rick Rowe
  • Brenda M. Sadler
  • Stephen Shear
  • Olin G. Shivers, Esq.
  • Jane Siling
  • James Smithberger
  • Robert Southard, Jr.
  • Blaine Strickland
  • Michael Sweet
  • Bill Thiel

Class of 1996

  • M. Kristen Allman, Esq.
  • Bret Azzarelli, AIA
  • Lawrence Bevis
  • Tommy Borrell, MD
  • Karl Brandes
  • Brian Burden
  • Amelia M. Campbell
  • Diana Carsey
  • Liana Crossland Martino
  • Steve Decker
  • Lloyd DeFrance
  • Ben Doan, PE
  • George A. Elbe
  • Bruce K. Erhardt
  • Robert M. Gallen
  • Kathryn Gillette
  • Robert V. Grieb
  • Gina Grimes
  • R. Reid Haney
  • James Hanlon
  • Beshara Harb
  • Rebekah Heppner
  • Ram Kancharla
  • Joseph Kinman
  • Theresa Laine, CRB, GRI
  • Robert A. Lang, PE
  • Ed Malone
  • J. Neal McCullohs
  • Dennis J. Milam
  • Edgar O. Morris
  • Liana O'Drobinak
  • Christopher Pittman, MD
  • Charles Salisbury
  • Stephen Saunders
  • Carol E. Scheafnocker, CPSM, FSMPS
  • Noreen Segrest
  • Kevin Shukur
  • Tamara Shumate Brown, CFP
  • Adrienne St. Clair
  • Patricia E. Stills
  • Steve Stumpf
  • Marsha Taylor-Holland
  • Richard Temple
  • Guilene Theodore
  • Patricia Y. Tilchin
  • Dennis Waggoner
  • William Warden
  • Ginger Watters
  • Don Weinbren

Class of 1995

  • Ronald Ardis
  • Maria Arnone
  • Walter Baker
  • Rene Bardel
  • Malachi Bennett, III, P.E.
  • Richard Berube
  • Mina Boyd
  • Duncan Broyd
  • Gordon Buchmiller
  • Helen Campbell
  • Barbara Casey
  • Michael Cooke
  • Janice Davis, CFRE
  • Wally Dawson
  • Herbert Doyle, Jr.
  • George Entin
  • Debra Kent Faulk
  • Peter Fiskio
  • Lawrence Fletcher
  • Sharlene Francois
  • Donald Furtado
  • Lois Gaston
  • William Gieseking
  • R. Mark Govin
  • Robert J. Grammig
  • Kenneth Graves
  • Janet I. Greenwood, Ph. D
  • William Griffin
  • Paul Hankins
  • Bennie Holder
  • Timothy Hunt
  • J. Michael Jensen, CFP, CFBS
  • Ross Kirk
  • James Kochalka
  • Debra F. Koehler
  • Chuck Kuehn
  • Al Lopez, III
  • Mary Decker Mahoney
  • Machelle Maner
  • Margaret D. Mathews
  • Glenn McKenzie
  • Brenda Menendez
  • Michael Merrill
  • Harold Nixon
  • Eric Obeck
  • Robert H. Pariseau, CEBS, CLU
  • Debra Reyes
  • Janeen Salzgeber
  • Jeffrey C. Shannon
  • Kathy Stafford, Ph.D.
  • David J. Stefany
  • Lynette Wenner
  • Gary Whiting
  • Larry Wilder

Class of 1994

  • Grace Armstrong
  • Bruce Barrett
  • Renee Benton
  • J. Andrew Bever, Jr.
  • David Bredahl
  • Charles Britton
  • David Brownlee
  • Robert Buesing
  • Richard Caines
  • Alden Cockburn
  • Jana Coleman
  • Judy de Torok
  • Eric Ebbert
  • Richard Eckhard
  • Kim Egelseer
  • Kirk Eicholtz
  • David Ellis
  • Thomas Empric
  • Michael Fields
  • N. Troy Fowler
  • Troy Gillespie
  • Dennis Goginsky
  • Michele Gould
  • Andrea Graham
  • Hiram Green
  • Charles Gregg
  • Lee Hanna
  • Atlee Harmon, Jr., CPA
  • Tara Hood
  • Bruce Houghton
  • Stephen Hudoba, Esq.
  • John Kalosis, D.O.
  • Richard Kriever
  • Sarah Lang
  • Joyce Lueders
  • Susan Martinez
  • Gracie McCleary
  • Kevin McConnell
  • Margaret Miller
  • Darlene Mills
  • James O'Drobinak
  • Barbara Jean Pittman, Esq.
  • John Racanelli
  • Larry Richey
  • Rene Rodriguez
  • Thomas Scarritt, Jr.
  • Paul Schnitzlein
  • Mary Scriven
  • Rebecca Smith
  • James Stefan
  • Jeanette Taft
  • Deborah Kerr Tagliarini
  • JoAnne Taylor
  • Lee Winter
  • Thomas Wolf
  • Sharyn Zuch

Class of 1993

  • Gloria Anthony
  • Frederic Archerd, Jr.
  • Loper Lowry Baldwin
  • Michael Bedke
  • Tyson Betty
  • Charlie Beverly
  • Patricia Bouligny
  • Enola Brown
  • Eric Brown
  • Dave Bussone
  • G. John Carey
  • David Christian
  • Brian Cleary
  • Chris Coutroulis
  • Kimberlee DeBosier
  • Edward Deichman
  • Cynthia Eisch
  • Cynthia Eubanks
  • Ricardo Fernandez
  • Douglas Finke
  • Warren Fletcher
  • Joni Freedman
  • Susan Freeman
  • Thomas Frost
  • John Hashagen
  • Cynthia Henderson
  • Michael Holmes
  • Pamela Horton-Jones
  • Gerald Hurley
  • Mary Lou Janson
  • James Johnson
  • Pamela Jordan-Wolf
  • Kermit Kauffman
  • Martha Kaye Koehler
  • Steven Kuzma
  • Susan Lang
  • Brad Luger
  • Daniel Mageras
  • Gordon McDougall
  • Christian McNamara
  • Stanley Meradith, AIA
  • Harry Miller
  • Anne Morgan
  • Phillip Nelson
  • Charles Ohlinger, III
  • James Paladino
  • Ronald Pross, DMD
  • Mark Routen
  • Jeffrey Schwartz
  • Lansing Scriven
  • W. Russell Smith
  • Jennie Tarr
  • Joseph Varner, III
  • Renee Vaughn
  • Roger Wehling

Class of 1992

  • Bernard Barton, Jr.
  • James Blanco
  • John Borreca
  • Sandra Bredahl
  • Robert Brown
  • Ralph Campbell
  • Paul Catoe
  • Donald Clark
  • Jim Clark
  • Thomas Clark
  • John Clemons
  • John Cochran, Jr., AIA
  • Cynthia Coney
  • Ian Cuthbertson
  • Charlene Edwards-
  • Honeywell
  • Les Eighmey
  • Robert Elek
  • Phyllis Feldman MD
  • Mark Flynn
  • Reginald Garcia
  • Mark Hanley
  • Nancy Harris Tom Harvey
  • Evelyn Henderson
  • Patrick Kevin Hudson
  • James Ivey
  • Dianne Jacob
  • Doug Johnson
  • Alan Krapf
  • Sandra Krot
  • Curtis Lane
  • Timothy Laney
  • Michael Malfitano
  • David Miller
  • James Murphy
  • Lois Older
  • Donna Popovich
  • Nicolas Porter
  • Thomas Ray
  • Frederick Reddy, MD
  • Deanne Roberts
  • Brian Ross
  • Charles Scott
  • Michael Shahnasarian
  • David Shorrock
  • Terrance Short
  • Thomas Smith
  • Wilma Smith
  • James Stackpoole
  • Larry Terry
  • B.B. Tuley
  • Susan Welsh
  • Mike Willis
  • Robert Wolf
  • Rene Zarate
  • Lee Zeigler

Class of 1991

  • Jane Acton
  • John Acton
  • John Bakas, Jr.
  • William Baumeister
  • Tom Beck
  • Joy Borden
  • Henry Brenner
  • William Cantrell
  • Susan Casper
  • James Crum III
  • Adrian Cuarta
  • Thomas DePolis
  • Leopoldo Diaz
  • Stig Egede-Nissen
  • William Eubanks, MD
  • Audley Evans
  • John Freeman
  • Joseph Gess
  • Richard Gilbert
  • John Gorzka
  • Christopher Griffin
  • Daniel Gura
  • Mike Hamilton
  • Sherryl Herbert
  • Annette Horan
  • Rhea Law, Esq.
  • Sandi Litrenta
  • Albert Litschgi, Jr.
  • Bruce MacLeod
  • William Michaels
  • Jerry Miller
  • Joyce Nader-Cuarta
  • Stacy Napper
  • Deborah Paris
  • David Parrish
  • Marianne Parsons
  • Glenn Permuy
  • Alexandra Quarles
  • Mary Quinlan
  • Neil Rauenhorst
  • Robert J. Robbins, Jr., Esq.
  • Karen Mercer Rogo
  • Russell Sampson
  • Richard Snyder
  • Joanne Sullivan, CFRE
  • Timon Sullivan
  • Lanny Sumpter
  • Anne Thal
  • John Timmel
  • Robert Tomas
  • James Turner, III
  • Alan Weinstein

LTA Class Listings

View all of the Leadership Tampa Alumni Class Lists